Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej

Rocznik 2015/2016

VIAVIBVIC
BŁASZCZYK NATALIA
ARABASZ WIKTORIA
BĘBEN KAROLINA
FRĄK KACPER
CZUBA PATRYK
DĘBCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
GOLMENTO MATEUSZ
GOLIŃSKA JULIA DUDA JAKUB
GÓRSKI ALBERT
JAROŃ HUBERT
FRĄK PAULINA
GÓRSKI DANIEL
JEZIORSKA KLAUDIA JAWORSKI KAROL
GRZEGORCZYK KACPER
KAPELA ALEKSANDRA
KALARUS WERONIKA
HERNIK PATRYK
KAPUSTA KARINA
KALISZ MICHAŁ
KOZUB ROZALIAKMIECIK NATALIA KIELASIŃSKI ADRIAN
KRZYWICKA NATALIA
KONAT KINGA
KOZŁOWSKI JAKUB
KWIATEK JULIAKOT WIKTOR
KRZYWICKI ADRIAN
KWIATEK PATRYCJA
KRZYŻANOWSKI KACPER
LIZIS ANNA
KWIATKOWSKA ANNA
LANGNER HUBERT
ŁEBEK NATALIA
KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA
MALINOWSKA ANNA MALINOWSKI KAROL
MACIEJEWSKI DAWID
OGONOWSKI ROBERT
MULARCZYK DAWID
MERESIŃSKI KACPER
POLIT MICHAŁ
OSZCZEPALSKI MATEUSZ
MIERZWA MAGDALENAPUCHALSKI DAWIDRĄCZKA MARCIN DAWID
OSZCZEPALSKA JULIA
RYCHEL FILIP RÓŻYCKI MIKOŁAJ
PARKITA JAKUB SATRO SABINA SABAT MICHAŁ
PIRÓG WIKTORIASKRZYNIARZ WIKTORIA SZAFARCZYK ZUZANNA
SABAT PATRYKSKRZYPEK WIKTOR
WÓJCIK SANDRA
SALCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA
TYLKOWSKA MONIKAZEMSTA MARTA
SOBCZYK KAROL
UNGIER OSKAR
STOLARSKA DOROTAWIECH MAGDA
WOLSKA WIKTORIA
WOŁCERZ KARINA
ZWIERZYŃSKA EDYTA

Rocznik 2014/2015

KL VI A
ANYSZ MARTA
BAĆKOWSKA OLGA
CHAJZLER KAROLINA
FURMANEK ADRIAN
GIL JUSTYNA
GODEK KAROL
JEŻYKOWSKI NATAN
KACZOR DOMINIK
KALETA JAKUB
KAPELA WIKTORIA
KNEZ WERONIKA MARIA
KOTYNIEWICZ RENATA
KOZUB KRYSTIAN
KOZUB MARIA
KRZYWICKI WIKTOR
ŁOSAK BARTŁOMIEJ
ŁOSAK MARLENA WIKTORIA
ŁOSAK NATALIA
ŁUKAWSKI HUBERT
MACIEJSKA PAULINA
MALINOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
MICHALCZYK BARTOSZ
OPATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
PARKITA ALEKSANDRA
PARKITA PAWEŁ SZYMON
PARKITA PIOTR FILIP
PIETRUSIŃSKI MACIEJ MICHAL
SOCZOMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
STĄPÓR GRZEGORZ
STĘPLEWSKI KACPER
ŚWIDER JULIA
KL VI B
ARENDARSKA WIKTORIA
BAĆKOWSKI PIOTR
CIOSMAK WOJCIECH
FRĄK MIŁOSZ OSKAR
GREGULSKI PAWEŁ
GRZYWA MARCIN
JANUS ELIZA
JANUS OLIWIA
JAWORSKA JULIA
KACZMARCZYK FILIP
KACZOROWSKI ADRIAN
KLIMEK HUBERT
KLIMEK NATALIA KARINA
KOZŁOWSKI KACPER
KOZUB AMELIA
KOZUB MICHAŁ
KRZYŻANOWSKA AGNIESZKA
ŁAGAN KACPER
ŁOJEK KORNELIA
ŁOSAK AGATA
MICHAŁOWSKI DAWID
MIERNIK PRZEMYSŁAW
MOCHOCKI FILIP
PACIERZ GABRIELA
POLIWCZAK MATEUSZ
STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ
TOMBARKIEWICZ HUBERT
ZWIERZYŃSKI WIKTOR
 

Rocznik 2013/2014

KL. VI A
CHOPTIANY PIOTR
DZIURSKI JAKUB
KAPUŚCIŃSKI PIOTR
KLIMEK FILIP
KRASKA JULIA
KRZYSIEK NATALIA
KUŁAGA KATARZYNA
KUŁAGA WIKTORIA
MACIEJSKA ALEKSANDRA
MAZURCZAK KLAUDIA
OSZCZEPALSKA DOMINIKA
OSZCZEPALSKA WIKTORIA
PARKITA NATALIA
POLIT KACPER ADAM
RACZYŃSKA KINGA
RYCHEL ADAM
SKIBOWSKI KONRAD
SKOWROŃSKI EMIL
SZOSTAK MICHAŁ
TARŁOWSKI PIOTR
ZYGMUNT PATRYK
KL. VI B
BĘBEN DAWID
CIEŚLA KIRYSTIAN KRZYSZTOF
DUDA WERONIKA
DZIEDZIC PIOTR
GŁUSZEK WIKTORIA KATARZYNA
JEŻYKOWSKI DAWID
KOZŁOWSKA PAULINA
KRAIŃSKI JAKUB
KRASKA WIKTORIA
MOCHOCKA ALEKSANDRA
OTAWSKI JAKUB MICHAŁ
OŻIBKO WERONIKA
PALUCH WIKTORIA
PAWLIKOWSKI DAWID
RYCHEL PAULINA
SABAT WIKTOR
SOBCZYK HUBERT
STANIEK JAKUB
WITKOWSKA WIKTORIA KLAUDIA
WITKOWSKI RADOSŁAW JAKUB
WOŁOWIEC ALEKSANDRA
WOŹNIAK JAKUB
ZEMSTA NATALIA
ZWIERZYŃSKA JULIA
ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
KL. VI C
BAĆKOWSKA KATARZYNA
BANDURA ALBERT
BĘBEN JULIA
CELNIAK KAROL
CHAJA MIKOŁAJ
GUZ WIKTORIA
KRAIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
ŁOJEK KACPER
ŁUKAWSKA PATRYCJA
ŁUKAWSKI NORBERT
ŁYGOŃSKI DAWID
MATANINA ALEKSANDRA
MIŚTA PAWEŁ MAREK
PIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA
RUBAK JAKUB
SMUTEK PATRYCJA
STĄPÓR NATALIA
WĄŚ PIOTR
WOŁCERZ EMILIA
ZARĘBSKI DAWID

Rocznik 2012/2013

KL. VI A
ARMAŃSKA WIKTORIA
FORTUŃSKA EMILIA AGATA
GAWĘCKI HUBERT KRZYSZTOF
GOLMENTO PATRYK HENRYK
GUZ PATRYK
JEŻYKOWSKI WIKTOR
KNEZ PAULINA RÓŻA
KOTYNIEWICZ KAMILA ANNA
KOZŁOWSKI DANIEL WIKTOR
KOZUB KAMIL DOMINIK
KRZYWICKA JULIA
KSEL NATALIA EWELINA
MICHALSKA DARIA WIKTOR
MOCHOCKA AGATA
MRÓZ NATALIA
OSZCZEPALSKI DAWID
PIWOŃSKA KATARZYNA
RZADKOWSKI BARTOSZ JAN
SOCZOMSKA SARA
SZCZUREK WIKTOR
WIECH PATRYCJA
WOJTASIŃSKI JAKUB STANISŁAW
ŻAK KINGA KAJA
KL. VI B
BAL SYLWIA KATARZYNA
BANDURA MACIEJ ARTUR
BERNAT SARA
CYCH DOMINIKA
DZIARSKI MICHAŁ STANISŁAW
GUZ JAKUB
JAROŃ DOMINIK PAWEŁ
KOBRYN KACPER GABRIEL
KRÓL WERONIKA SYLWIA
KWIATEK RAFAŁ WOJCIECH
KWIATKOWSKA ANGELIKA MAŁGORZATA
MAJ KONRAD PAWEŁ
MIĄSIK PAWEŁ MIECZYSŁAW
MULARCZYK KAROL
MUSIAŁ AGNIESZKA
RZEPECKI JAKUB HUBERT
STĘPIEŃ KINGA
SULEJ MICHAŁ
SZPAKOWSKI MACIEJ
UNGIER SZYMON
WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
WOŁCERZ ZUZANNA
WOŁOWIEC HUBERT MACIEJ
WÓJCICKI ADAM
WÓJCIK KAROLINA
ZIELONKA MICHAŁ JACEK
KL. VI C
CHMIELEWSKI BARTOSZ
FRĄK ALEKSANDRA ZOFIA
GŁODKOWSKI PAWEŁ
GRZYWA PAULINA
GUZ PIOTR PAWEŁ
IWAN WERONIKA
KALARUS KAMIL
KITRAS KATARZYNA
KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA
ŁOSAK MICHAŁ
MICHALCZYK AGATA
MULARCZYK WIKTOR DANIEL
POWAŁEK WIKTORIA URSZULA
PUCHALSKI KAMIL KRZYSZTOF
ROSPARA SYLWIA BARBARA
RÓŻYCKI KACPER
STOKOWIECKA EWA ANNA
STOLARSKA MARTYNA EDYTA
TARNOWSKI MACIEJ PIOTR
TOSNOWIEC EMANUELA ALEKSANDRA

Rocznik 2011/2012

Kl. VI A
BĘBEN PIOTR
BIAŁEK MACIEJ
BIENIASZ JAN
DUDZIC KACPER
DZIARSKA WIKTORIA
FRĄK DANIEL
GĄSIOROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
GUZ ANGELIKA
JAWORSKA NATALIA
KACZMARCZYK WIKTOR
KLIMEK MIKOŁAJ
KOSELA SEBASTIAN
KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ
KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN
KRAIŃSKA SYLWIA
KULPA ANGELIKA
ŁOSAK KORNEL
MACIEJEWSKA WIKTORIA
MICHALCZYK ANNA
RÓŻYCKA JOANNA
SKRZYNIARZ SARA
STRZĄBAŁA ALEKSANDRA
ZEMSTA KATARZYNA
Kl. VI B
BANDURA KACPER
FRAK MATEUSZ
JAROŃ BARTOSZ
KANCLERZ KORNELIA
KAPELA BARTŁOMIEJ
KAPELA NATALIA
KLIMEK WIKTOR
KOSMALA KRZYSZTOF
KOZIEŁ NATALIA
KRAIŃSKA KLAUDIA
KRASKA OSKAR
KRZYSIEK MAGDALENA
MOCHOCKI MATEUSZ
PIERON WERONIKA
PIŁAT JACEK
PODGÓRSKI KONRAD
PUCHALSKI DAMIAN
RĄCZKA NATALIA
STĘPIEŃ WIKTOR
TARŁOWSKA WERONIKA
TARŁOWSKI PAWEŁ
WĄS KLAUDIA
ZEBRZOWSKA OLIWIA
ZEBRZOWSKI BARTOSZ
Kl. VI C
CHABA JAKUB
CHLEWICKA PAULINA
GOLMENTO DAMIAN
GOLMETO KAMILA
JAWORSKA NATALIA
JEZIORSKI JAKUB
KANIA KRZYSZTOF
KOSMALA ANNA
KRZYWICKA WERONIKA
KWIATEK ANNA
KWIATEK PATRYK
ŁOSAK WIKTOR
OTAWSKI WIKTOR
PIOTROWSKA ANNA
PLEBAN MACIEJ
PRĘDOTA SEBASTIAN
RACZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
SALETRA MARTA
SKRZYPEK PAULINA
SMUGA MATEUSZ
TARŁOWSKI WIKTOR
WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ
ZWIERZYŃSKI MATEUSZ

Rocznik 2010/2011

Kl. VI A
BOREK BARTOSZ
DUDA DAWID
FILIPCZAK KAROL
FURMANEK KATARZYNA
KOSMALA PIOTR SEBASTIAN
KRASKA WOJCIECH
KULPA MACIEJ
KUŁAGA KATARZYNA
MACIEJEWSKI JAKUB
MACIEJSKA MAGDALENA
MIĄSIK PIOTR
MICHALSKA GABRIELA
OTAWSKI CEZARY
OTAWSKI TOMASZ
PODGÓRSKA KAROLINA
RYCHEL DOMINIK
SAREK KAMIL
SKRZYNIARZ ERNEST
SMOLIŃSKI ALBERT
SMOŁUCH DANIEL
WĄŚ WIKTOR
WOŁOWIEC ARKADIUSZ
ZYCHOWICZ PAULINA
ZYGMUNT MICHAŁ
Kl. VI B
CHLEWICKA KAROLINA
DZIURSKI DOMINIK
GŁOZOWSKI JAKUB
JAROŃ KLAUDIA
JEZIORSKI BARTOSZ
KAPELA DOMINIKA
KRZYSIEK ŻANETA
KRZYWICKA KLAUDIA
LESIŃSKA IZABELA
ŁOSAK DANIEL
MACIEJSKA DARIA
MIERNIK MICHAŁ
PIOTROWSKA PAULINA
ROGOZA PAWEŁ
SNOPEK KRYSTIAN
STĄPÓR DAWID
SULEJ PRZEMYSŁAW
SZPAKOWSKI JAN
UNGIER DOMINIKA
WITKOWSKI CEZARY
WOJSA PIOTR
Kl. VI C
BĘBEN KAMIL
BĘBEN WOJCIECH
CHLEWICKI MATEUSZ
CYCH KLAUDIA
FRĄK SYLWESTER
GODEK MATEUSZ
GOLMENTO MATEUSZ
GRAUR SEWERYN
GUZ BARTOSZ
WOJCIECHOWSKI KONRAD
KOBRYN JAKUB
KOBRYN MACIEJ
KORCIPA KAROLINA
KOZŁOWSKA SYLWIA
KOZUB KAMIL
KWIATEK JAKUB
ŁEBEK MATEUSZ
MACIEJEWSKI DANIEL
NAZARY KLAUDIA
NIEBUDEK ANNA
RZADKOWSKA KLAUDIA
STĘPLEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
TARŁOWSKI KAMIL
WÓJCIK KATARZYNA

Rocznik 2009/2010

Kl. VI A
BANASZEK TOMASZ
BIAŁEK MAGDALENA
CEDRO WIKTOR
DZIURSKI PIOTR
GAWIOR KAMIL
GUZ KLAUDIA
JAROŃ KONRAD
KLIMEK MATEUSZ
KONARSKI PATRYK
KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ
KUŚMIERZ DANIEL
ŁEBEK MARTA
MACIEJEWSKA LIDIA
MOCHOCKI RAFAŁ
OTAWSKA PAULINA
PIÓRCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ
POWAŁEK KONRAD
SKOWROŃSKI ARKADIUSZ
TARŁOWSKI KONRAD
WYCHOWANIEC KONRAD
ZWIERZYŃSKA ANNA
Kl. VI B
CIEŚLA EWA
DUDA TOMASZ
GAWĘCKI KONRAD
GŁODKOWSKI TOMASZ
GOŁUCHOWSKA NATALIA
GREGULSKI JAKUB
GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA
JAWORSKI MACIEJ
KRZYSIEK ALEKSANDRA
KWAŚNIEWSKI DANIEL
KWIATEK TOMASZ
LANGNER PAWEŁ
LIWOCHA PATRYCJA
MACIEJEWSKA NATALIA
MACIEJSKI WIKTOR
MOCHOCKA KLAUDIA
MOCHOCKI MATEUSZ
MUSIAŁ KORNEL
PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ
RZADKOWSKI PATRYK
SABAT JAKUB
SKOWROŃSKI KONRAD
STĘPIEŃ DAWID
SZYBA CEZARY
WOŁCERZ KAROLINA
ZEBRZOWSKA JOANNA
Kl. VI C
BROŻYNA ALBERT
CEDRO SEBASTIAN
GREGULSKI MICHAŁ
KOZŁOWSKI JAKUB
KOZUB MAKSYM
KRZYWICKI ALBERT
KULAS MASSIMO
KWIATEK SARA
LASKOWSKA WERONIKA
ŁOJEK AGATA
MAŃKOWSKA WIKTORIA
MATEREK JAKUB
OŻIBKO DOMINIKA
PACIERZ RADOSŁAW
PIETRZYK PAWEŁ
PRĘDOTA KATARZYNA
SMOŁUCH SEWERYN
TOMBARKIEWICZ KLAUDIA
ZEMSTA JOANNA
ZIĘBA MONIKA

Rocznik 2008/2009

Kl. VI A
wych. BARBARA PACIERZ

BAĆKOWSKI ŁUKASZ
CELNIAK KAROLINA
DZIARSKA JUSTYNA
FRĄK EWELINA
FRĄK MAŁGORZATA
FURMANEK KLAUDIA
GŁOZOWSKA KAROLINA
JAWORSKI DANIEL
KALETA PATRYCJA
KRASKA DAWID
KRYCZKA DOMINIKA
KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ
ŁOSAK DARIA
ŁUKAWSKA PAULINA
ŁYGOŃSKA ANNA
MAKÓWKA PATRYK
MAROŃSKI WILLI
OLESZCZAK OLIWIA
OSTROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
OSZCZEPALSKA AGATA
RYBA ANNA
RZEPECKA KATARZYNA
SABAT PAWEŁ
SMOŁUCH MATEUSZ
STĘPIEŃ ADRIAN
SZOSTAK PAULINA
WÓJCIK PIOTR
ZDANOWSKI DAMIAN
ZEBRZOWSKI KAROL
ZWIERZYŃSKA KLAUDIA
Kl. VI B
wych. AGNIESZKA DULA
BARAN URSZULA
BĘBEN MAGDALENA
CZAJA KAMIL
DUDZIK KAMILA
GŁUSZEK NATALIA
GUZ KRZYSZTOF
GUZ WIKTORIA
KITRAS HUBERT
KOSAKIEWICZ KONRAD
KRZYSIEK MATEUSZ
KRZYWICKA WIKTORIA
KWIATEK KONRAD
LASS HUBERT
MACIEJEWSKA SYLWIA
MIERNIK WIKTOR
MOCHOCKI HUBERT
MUSIAŁ JAGODA
NIEBUDEK PAULINA
OSPARA EWELINA
PAŁKA KONRAD
PARKITA SEBASTIAN
PAWLIK ANNA
PODGÓRSKA AGATA
POWAŁEK DAWID
RĄCZKA DOMINIKA
SITARZ ALEKSANDRA
STOLARSKI KAMIL
ŚLUSARCZYK SYLWESTER
WOLSKA MARIOLA
ZAGDAN GRZEGORZ
Kl. VI C
wych. GRZEGORZ WUDARCZYK

BAĆKOWSKA MAGDALENA
BĘBEN MARCIN
BĘBEN NATALIA
BĘBEN SEBASTIAN
BOROWSKA DOMINIKA
DZIEDZIC ALEKSANDRA
FILIPCZAK KAROL
GREGULSKA KATARZYNA
HABA MARCIN
HABA MARIUSZ
KĄCKI BARTŁOMIEJ
KISIEL ALEKSANDRA
KOSELA SYLWIA
KOSTOWNIAK KAROLINA
KOTYNIEWICZ KAROLINA
KOZŁOWSKA KINGA
KULPA PAULINA
KUPISZ ROBERT
MACHOCKA AGATA
RADOMSKI KAMIL
RÓŻYCKI MATEUSZ
WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA
ZEMSTA KAROL
ZIELONKA PIOTR

Rocznik 2007/2008

Kl. VI A
wych. BARBARA PACIERZ

BIAŁEK MATEUSZ
BUŁAS MICHAŁ
CEDRO KAMILA
CELNIAK ADAM
DYRAGA KAROL
GRZYWA DAMIAN
GUZ ANNA
JANIC JOANNA
KITRAS KAROL
KLEPCZAREK IGA
KLEPCZAREK IZABELA
KOSIŃSKA EMILIA
KWIATKOWSKA KINGA
ŁOSAK MATEUSZ
MALARECKA MAGDALENA
PAŁKA IWONA
PIETRZYK PATRYCJA
ROGOZA KRZYSZTOF
RYCHEL JAKUB
ŚLUSARCZYK MARTYNA
WITKOWSKA INGA
SATRO NORBERT
STĄPÓR KAMIL
Kl. VI B
wych. MONIKA KRASKA

BIAŁEK MARTA
DZIURSKA AGNIESZKA
GOLMENTO DARIA
GUZ DANIEL
JANUS PRZEMYSŁAW
JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA
JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA
KOZŁOWSKA WIKTORIA
KRASKA BARTŁOMIEJ
KRZYSIEK WERONIKA
KUŁAGA MARCIN
KWAŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA
ŁOSAK DAMIAN
ŁUKAWSKA DIANA
MACIEJSKI KAMIL
MICHALSKI KAMIL
MOCHOCKI WIKTOR
NAZARY DOMINIKA
OTAWSKA KINGA
PACIERZ AGATA
PALUCH ANNA
POWAŁKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
SOCZOMSKI DAWID
WOŁOWIEC WIKTOR
Kl. VI C
wych. WOJCIECH BERNECKI

BAL MATEUSZ
CYGAN RAFAŁ
GOLMENTO DOMINIKA
GREGULSKA NATALIA
JAROŃ EMIL
JAWORSKI SEBASTIAN
KOBRYN MATEUSZ
KORCIPA DAMIAN
KOZUB AGATA
KOZUB GRZEGORZ
KWIATEK ESTERA
ŁEBEK EMILIA
ŁOSAK IWONA
MACHULSKI SZYMON
MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
MICHALCZYK WIKTOR
MOCHOCKA MONIKA
OTAWSKI MARCIN
SABAT ALEKSANDRA
SABAT KINGA
SKOWROŃSKA GABRIELA
STĘPIEŃ MATEUSZ
STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ
TARŁOWSKA KAROLINA
WĄŚ OLIWIA
WĄŚ PATRYK
WITKOWSKA KINGA
WOJTASIŃSKA JOLANTA
WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA
ZEMSTA ANNA